Economic Regions - SGC 2006

46 - Manitoba

4680 - North

4619 - Division No. 19

4619045 - Division No. 19, Unorganized
  • Localities

    • Aghaming
    • Asinkaanumevatt
    • Assineweetasataypawin
    • Bad Throat
    • Baden
    • Barrows
    • Beaver Creek
    • Beresford Lake
    • Bernic Lake
    • Big Black River
    • Bissett
    • Bullhead
    • Calders Dock
    • Camperville
    • Caribou Landing
    • Clements Point
    • Cliff Lake
    • Crane River
    • Dawson Bay
    • Duck Bay
    • Dunnottar
    • Fisher Bay
    • Fishing Lake
    • Frog Bay
    • Good Harbour
    • Grand Beach
    • Grand Beach Provincial Park
    • Harwill
    • Homebrook
    • Jackhead 43A
    • Jackhead Harbour
    • Kacheposit
    • Kamaskawak
    • Kettle Falls
    • Koostatak
    • Lake St. Andrew
    • Lake St. George
    • Leaside Beach
    • Little Bullhead
    • Little Grand Rapids
    • Little Saskatchewan 48B
    • Long Body Creek
    • Long Island Bay
    • Long Lake
    • Loon Straits
    • Mallard
    • Manigotagan
    • Manigotagan Settlement
    • Matawa Place
    • Matheson Island
    • McBeth Point
    • Meadow Portage
    • Meadowlands
    • Mitas Point
    • Monkman Island
    • National Mills
    • Opekamank
    • Peguis 1C
    • Pelican Rapids
    • Pigeon River 13A
    • Pine Dock
    • Poplarville
    • Powell
    • Princess Harbour
    • Rackhams Point
    • Red Deer Lake
    • Red Deer River
    • Red Rose
    • Rice Creek
    • Ridley
    • Rock Ridge
    • Rod Point
    • Roderick Point
    • Salt Point
    • Seymourville
    • Shiel Point
    • Shoal River 65B
    • Shoal River 65F
    • Slate Lake
    • Spence Lake
    • Tamarack Island
    • The Bluff
    • The Narrows 49A
    • Wadhope
    • Wallace Lake
    • Wanipigow East
    • Wanipigow West
    • Waterhen
    • Westgate
4619050 - Fort Alexander 3
  • Localities

    • Fort Alexander
4619051 - Little Grand Rapids 14
4619052 - Bloodvein 12
  • Localities

    • Bloodvein
    • Bloodvein River
4619053 - Hole or Hollow Water 10
  • Localities

    • Hollow Water
    • Wanipigow
4619054 - Black River 9
  • Localities

    • Little Black River
    • O'Hanly
4619056 - Fisher River 44
  • Localities

    • Fisher River
    • Fisher River Cree Nation
4619058 - Fisher River 44A
4619059 - Peguis 1B
  • Localities

    • Dallas
    • Hodgson
    • Peguis
4619060 - Fairford (Part) 50
4619061 - Jackhead 43
  • Localities

    • Jackhead
4619062 - Dauphin River 48A
  • Localities

    • Anama Bay
    • Dauphin River
4619065 - The Narrows 49
  • Localities

    • Lake St. Martin
4619068 - Crane River 51
4619069 - Waterhen 45
  • Localities

    • Skownan
    • Waterhen Reserve
4619070 - Pine Creek 66A
  • Localities

    • Pine Creek
    • Pine Creek Settlement
4619071 - Swan Lake 65C
  • Localities

    • Indian Birch
    • Swan Lake 65C
4619072 - Shoal River Indian Reserve 65A
  • Localities

    • Shoal River
    • Shoal River 65A
4619075 - Poplar River 16
  • Localities

    • Negginan
    • Poplar River
4619077 - Berens River 13
  • Localities

    • Berens River
4619079 - Pauingassi First Nation
  • Localities

    • Pauingassi
    • Paungassi
4619082 - Chemawawin 3
  • Localities

    • Denbeigh Point
Report a problem on this page

Is something not working? Is there information outdated? Can't find what you're looking for?

Please contact us and let us know how we can help you.

Privacy notice

Date modified: