5943008Alert Bay |
Alert Bay |
Village |
5943837Alert Bay |
Alert Bay |
Réserve indienne |
5945801Bella Bella 1 |
Bella Bella 1 |
Réserve indienne |
5945802Bella Coola 1 |
Bella Coola 1 |
Réserve indienne |
5951051Bulkley-Nechako A |
Bulkley-Nechako A |
Regional district electoral area |
5951028Bulkley-Nechako B |
Bulkley-Nechako B |
Regional district electoral area |
5951015Bulkley-Nechako C |
Bulkley-Nechako C |
Regional district electoral area |
5951017Bulkley-Nechako D |
Bulkley-Nechako D |
Regional district electoral area |
5951022Burns Lake |
Burns Lake |
Village |
5901043Canal Flats |
Canal Flats |
Village |
5941802Canim Lake 1 |
Canim Lake 1 |
Réserve indienne |
5945010Central Coast C |
Central Coast C |
Regional district electoral area |
5903013Central Kootenay B |
Central Kootenay B |
Regional district electoral area |
5903017Central Kootenay C |
Central Kootenay C |
Regional district electoral area |
5903060Central Kootenay K |
Central Kootenay K |
Regional district electoral area |
5955010Chetwynd |
Chetwynd |
District municipality |
5933028Clinton |
Clinton |
Village |
5933801Coldwater 1 |
Coldwater 1 |
Réserve indienne |
5901804Columbia Lake 3 |
Columbia Lake 3 |
Réserve indienne |
5939011Columbia-Shuswap A |
Columbia-Shuswap A |
Regional district electoral area |
5903004Creston |
Creston |
Town |
5901017East Kootenay A |
East Kootenay A |
Regional district electoral area |
5901048East Kootenay G |
East Kootenay G |
Regional district electoral area |
5901003Elkford |
Elkford |
District municipality |
5901012Fernie |
Fernie |
City |
5959806Fort Nelson 2 |
Fort Nelson 2 |
Réserve indienne |
5951013Fort St. James |
Fort St. James |
District municipality |
5951009Fraser Lake |
Fraser Lake |
Village |
5905005Fruitvale |
Fruitvale |
Village |
5949812Gitanmaax 1 |
Gitanmaax 1 |
Réserve indienne |
5905032Grand Forks |
Grand Forks |
City |
5949022Hazelton |
Hazelton |
Village |
5951034Houston |
Houston |
District municipality |
5955025Hudson's Hope |
Hudson's Hope |
District municipality |
5949832Iskut 6 |
Iskut 6 |
Réserve indienne |
5923807Ittatsoo 1 |
Ittatsoo 1 |
Réserve indienne |
5943815Kippase 2 |
Kippase 2 |
Réserve indienne |
5949038Kitimat-Stikine F |
Kitimat-Stikine F |
Regional district electoral area |
5905026Kootenay Boundary A |
Kootenay Boundary A |
Regional district electoral area |
5905030Kootenay Boundary B / Lower Columbia-Old-Glory |
Kootenay Boundary B / Lower Columbia-Old-Glory |
Regional district electoral area |
5905050Kootenay Boundary C / Christina Lake |
Kootenay Boundary C / Christina Lake |
Regional district electoral area |
5905052Kootenay Boundary D / Rural Grand Forks |
Kootenay Boundary D / Rural Grand Forks |
Regional district electoral area |
5947023Masset |
Masset |
Village |
5947803Masset 1 |
Masset 1 |
Réserve indienne |
5933006Merritt |
Merritt |
City |
5905009Montrose |
Montrose |
Village |
5949817Moricetown 1 |
Moricetown 1 |
Réserve indienne |
5931843Mount Currie |
Mount Currie |
Réserve indienne |
5943037Mount Waddington A |
Mount Waddington A |
Regional district electoral area |
5951803Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1) |
Nak'azdli (Necoslie 1) |
Réserve indienne |
5903050Nakusp |
Nakusp |
Village |
5903032New Denver |
New Denver |
Village |
5949024New Hazelton |
New Hazelton |
District municipality |
5933806Nicola Lake 1 |
Nicola Lake 1 |
Réserve indienne |
5949035Nisga'a |
Nisga'a |
Nisga'a land |
5959007Northern Rockies |
Northern Rockies |
Regional municipality |
5907055Okanagan-Similkameen H |
Okanagan-Similkameen H |
Regional district electoral area |
5941005One Hundred Mile House |
One Hundred Mile House |
District municipality |
5943023Port Hardy |
Port Hardy |
District municipality |
5943012Port McNeill |
Port McNeill |
Town |
5907024Princeton |
Princeton |
Town |
5939019Revelstoke |
Revelstoke |
City |
5905023Rossland |
Rossland |
City |
5929803Sechelt (Part) |
Sechelt (Part) |
Indian government district |
5947804Skidegate 1 |
Skidegate 1 |
Réserve indienne |
5903019Slocan |
Slocan |
Village |
5951043Smithers |
Smithers |
Town |
5901006Sparwood |
Sparwood |
District municipality |
5931017Squamish-Lillooet C |
Squamish-Lillooet C |
Regional district electoral area |
5949032Stewart |
Stewart |
District municipality |
5951809Stony Creek 1 |
Stony Creek 1 |
Réserve indienne |
5951810Tache 1 |
Tache 1 |
Réserve indienne |
5951038Telkwa |
Telkwa |
Village |
5933032Thompson-Nicola E (Bonaparte Plateau) |
Thompson-Nicola E (Bonaparte Plateau) |
Regional district electoral area |
5933008Thompson-Nicola M (Beautiful Nicola Valley - North) |
Thompson-Nicola M (Beautiful Nicola Valley - North) |
Regional district electoral area |
5923025Tofino |
Tofino |
District municipality |
5905014Trail |
Trail |
City |
5943806Tsulquate 4 |
Tsulquate 4 |
Réserve indienne |
5953007Valemount |
Valemount |
Village |
5951007Vanderhoof |
Vanderhoof |
District municipality |
5905018Warfield |
Warfield |
Village |